Las Masakras 2019 - Wyniki
2019.06.01 13:00

Wybierz wyniki:

Wyświetlane wyniki: Open
OPENIMIĘNAZWISKONUMERPŁEĆKLUBKAT. WIEK.MSC W KAT.CZASCZAS NETTOKAT 1KAT 2
1MarekKołodziejski198MM101:14:3701:14:37MundurowaFala 7
2CezarySak199M101:15:2801:15:28Mundurowa
3KarolHancer132MM201:19:1301:19:13MundurowaFala 4
4MichałKońpa130MM301:19:2701:19:27MundurowaFala 4
5DawidKowalczyk126MM401:19:2901:19:29MundurowaFala 4
6MichałKopeć127MM501:19:3201:19:32MundurowaFala 4
7AndrzejLesny29MMont Blanc TeamM601:21:3201:21:32Fala 1
8ZenonPasemko43MMont Blanc TeamM701:21:3201:21:32Fala 1
9--197M201:22:4501:22:45Mundurowa
10ArturWójcik154MM801:25:2701:25:27MundurowaFala 7
11LukaszZymler147MM901:25:2701:25:27MundurowaFala 7
12TomaszHohmann67MM1001:29:2001:29:20Fala 2
13WaldemarKról25MM1101:29:3201:29:32Fala 1
14ŁukaszAcankiewicz124MM1201:30:1101:30:11MundurowaFala 4
15KrzysztofKłos129MM1301:30:1201:30:12MundurowaFala 4
16AndrzejSokol144MM1401:30:3901:30:39MundurowaFala 7
17GrzegorzOlender39MKickboxing KortowoM1501:33:5501:33:55Fala 1
18MarcinDebowski95MIKS Atak ElblagM1601:34:2801:34:28Fala 3
19PrzemysławChmielewski131MM1701:34:3101:34:31MundurowaFala 4
20LukaszRybinski47MM1801:34:3701:34:37Fala 1
21AndrzejRudzinski123MMlynagoM1901:34:4101:34:41MundurowaFala 4
22DorotaJachimowicz121KMlynagoK101:35:0101:35:01Fala 4
23MarcinWitek54MSwójM2001:35:0101:35:01MundurowaFala 1
24PatrykLorenz30MM2101:35:2001:35:20Fala 1
25SybillaBak57KK201:38:4401:38:44Fala 2
26MIchałZglinicki125MM2201:39:4401:39:44MundurowaFala 4
27PawełGromelski128MM2301:39:4601:39:46MundurowaFala 4
28GabrielaDombkowska11KCTS Team OlsztynK301:41:2701:41:27Fala 1
29DawidDombowski8MCTS Team OlsztynM2401:41:3701:41:37Fala 1
30MarcinRybicki140MM2501:43:3401:43:34Fala 3
31JanuszSikorski136MM2601:44:3601:44:36Fala 7
32KrystynaStepnowski112KK401:46:0401:46:04Fala 3
33KamilaGac12KK501:46:3601:46:36Fala 1
34Adam SekowskiSekowski48MM2701:46:4801:46:48Fala 1
35ArturKowalski149MM2801:47:5201:47:52MundurowaFala 7
36ArturKrogul150MM2901:47:5401:47:54MundurowaFala 7
37JacekSicinski148MM3001:48:0001:48:00MundurowaFala 7
38KornelKamrowski146MM3101:48:0101:48:01MundurowaFala 7
39MateuszJedra17MM3201:53:1101:53:11Fala 1
40DamianBastek4MM3301:53:1401:53:14Fala 1
41KrzysztofZdun42MM3401:53:3001:53:30Fala 1
42MarcinDublaszewski64MR.ambo TeamM3501:53:4001:53:40Fala 2
43MichalCupial61MM3601:53:4101:53:41Fala 2
44RadekKramek71MM3701:53:4301:53:43Fala 2
45RafalOporski40MM3801:53:5201:53:52Fala 1
46MichalRytelewski86MR.ambo TeamM3901:53:5301:53:53Fala 2
47RafalMiszczak33MM4001:53:5801:53:58Fala 1
48AleksandraTułodzicka-Szewczuk153KK601:54:4901:54:49MundurowaFala 7
49KamilFilipczak65MSANIT-PLAST SZCZYTNOM4101:55:0001:55:00Fala 2
50PatrycjaChodkowska60KSANIT-PLAST SZCZYTNOK701:55:0001:55:00Fala 2
51OlaOlech103KK801:57:1701:57:17Fala 3
52DanielBrejnak59MM4201:57:4701:57:47Fala 2
53BartoszFronczak97MM4301:58:0201:58:02Fala 3
54MariuszPiskorz106MM4401:58:2001:58:20Fala 3
55MariuszKrólikowski72MM4501:59:5701:59:57Fala 2
56MichalPietrzak83MM4602:00:4702:00:47Fala 2
57AdamAdamczyk2MM4702:02:4102:02:41Fala 1
58MaciejMuchin36MM4802:03:3902:03:39Fala 1
59RafalRuszczyk109MM4902:05:2902:05:29Fala 3
60FabianStepnowski111MM5002:05:5202:05:52MundurowaFala 3
61MaciejStankiewicz138MM5102:07:3702:07:37Fala 2
62MonikaBartkiewicz56KTeam MyGymK902:07:3802:07:38Fala 2
63DariaMitręga143KMYGYM TeamK1002:07:4002:07:40MundurowaFala 2
64RafalAmbo139MM5202:07:4102:07:41Fala 2
65KrystianLenda75MTeam MyGymM5302:07:4402:07:44Fala 2
66PiotrMarkowicz78MTeam MyGymM5402:08:3002:08:30Fala 2
67MichalKlonowski20MWizja Lokalna OlsztynaM5502:08:3002:08:30Fala 1
68PawelKlonowski21MM5602:08:3002:08:30Fala 1
69MaciejSztabinski50MM5702:10:3702:10:37Fala 1
70MariuszGutmanski16MTeam KopecM5802:10:4402:10:44Fala 1
71KrzysztofSzczerbowski49MM5902:11:1502:11:15Fala 1
72MajaKajetanek19KCTS Team OlsztynK1102:13:2202:13:22Fala 1
73SlawomirPiechota45MCTS Team OlsztynM6002:13:3902:13:39Fala 1
74MagdaNasuta37KCTS Team OlsztynK1202:14:0602:14:06Fala 1
75KrzysztofMankowski31MRMF4RT GaldiatorsM6102:14:1602:14:16Fala 1
76MarcinKonecki24MCTS Team OlsztynM6202:15:0602:15:06Fala 1
77KarolGnoza14MCTS Team OlsztynM6302:15:1002:15:10Fala 1
78NataliaPałdyna69KRezerwowe PsyK1302:15:4702:15:47Fala 4
79MagdaGizynska13KK1402:21:3002:21:30Fala 1
80PiotrDanielewicz94MM6402:22:2002:22:20Fala 3
81JacekDrzewiecki63MM6502:30:4302:30:43Fala 2
82MagdalenaBolechowska58KK1502:30:4402:30:44Fala 2
83EwaWaszkiewicz89KK1602:30:4502:30:45Fala 2
84BartoszMichna79MM6602:31:4102:31:41Fala 2
85RobertHohmann66MM6702:33:4002:33:40Fala 2
86Lucyna DlugoszDlugosz9KDruzyna MLK1702:34:4802:34:48Fala 1
87EdytaWaszkiewicz52KDruzyna MLK1802:34:5102:34:51Fala 1
88KarolBannach90MM6802:35:3902:35:39Fala 3
89TymoteuszTolwinski115MSilni Moca ElblagM6902:39:5402:39:54Fala 3
90BoguslawTolwinski114MSilni Moca ElblagM7002:39:5402:39:54Fala 3
91IgorAndrejew3MM7102:40:4302:40:43Fala 1
92ArturKudraj28MM7202:41:0602:41:06Fala 1
93DorotaKlys23KK1902:41:4302:41:43Fala 1
94MonikaBralska6KK2002:42:0602:42:06Fala 1
95JaroslawGulewski15MM7302:42:0702:42:07Fala 1
96AdamMierzejewski32MM7402:42:1002:42:10Fala 1
97JakubOpechowski104MGietrzwald Gmina Pelna CudówM7502:49:2102:49:21Fala 3
98JoannaJaguszewska99KGietrzwald Gmina Pelna CudówK2102:49:2102:49:21Fala 3
99AnetaPawlowska105KGietrzwald Gmina Pelna CudówK2202:49:2102:49:21Fala 3
100RafalZuranski118MGietrzwald Gmina Pelna CudówM7602:49:2202:49:22Fala 3
101WojciechSkerda110MGietrzwald Gmina Pelna CudówM7702:49:2302:49:23Fala 3
102KarolinaRatajczak46KK2302:49:3602:49:36Fala 1
103AleksandraWieczorek53KK2402:49:4102:49:41Fala 1
104KrzysztofChoroszucha119MM7802:49:4702:49:47Fala 4
105JakubJasinski70MM7902:50:2102:50:21Fala 2
106UrszulaBienenda141KK2502:51:5702:51:57Fala 2
107EwaPiotrowska84KK2602:52:0202:52:02Fala 2
108AgataLeonowicz76KK2702:52:0402:52:04Fala 2
109KrzysztofPostój85MM8002:52:0702:52:07Fala 2
110PiotrekMlody81MM8102:52:1502:52:15Fala 2
111RobertLech73MCSS SzafaM8202:54:0202:54:02Fala 2
112RafalLech1MCSS SZAFAM8302:54:4302:54:43Fala 2
113SylwiaWachińska77KCSS SzafaK2802:55:5702:55:57Fala 2
114MartaMeronów142KK2902:56:4602:56:46Fala 2
115ElaRadzka Ratynska108KK3002:56:5502:56:55Fala 3
116MalgosiaRadzka107KK3102:57:0002:57:00Fala 3
117EwaSzymanska113KK3202:57:3002:57:30Fala 3
118AnnaZmyslona116KK3302:57:5202:57:52Fala 3
119RafalMirys80MCSS SZAFAM8402:58:0402:58:04Fala 2
120MarekHorak68MCSS SZAFAM8502:58:0402:58:04Fala 2
121AdamZmyslony117MM8602:58:0702:58:07Fala 3
122GrzegorzKita137M303:00:1503:00:15
123MagdalenaBoczkowska91KK3403:13:0003:13:00Fala 3
124MonikaCholewa93KK3503:13:0103:13:01Fala 3
125EdytaBoczkowska92MM8703:13:0403:13:04Fala 3
126AnnaNiska38KK3603:16:0903:16:09Fala 1
127KarolinaDuda96KK3703:17:0003:17:00Fala 3
128NataliaGieroim98KK3803:17:1103:17:11Fala 3
129AdriannaMisiewicz102KK3903:17:1203:17:12Fala 3
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć