Las Masakras - Wyniki
2018.06.16 11:00

Wybierz wyniki:

Wyświetlane wyniki: Open
OPENIMIĘNAZWISKONUMERPŁEĆKLUBKAT. WIEK.MSC W KAT.CZAS
1Zbigniew Bartkowski158MM1.000:53:40
2BartoszJanuszewski16MM2.001:05:29
3RafałMilewski178M15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPEROW/15GBZM3.001:09:44
4PiotrKasperski169MM4.001:09:44
5JakubŻak108M11. Mazurski Pułk ArtyleriiM5.001:10:09
6SzymonGajewski13MSkazani na sukcesM6.001:10:34
7BartoszNienadowski 87M#SRTG OlsztynM7.001:10:43
8PawełGórski122MDaytona TeamM8.001:13:29
9JacekGomoła68MSRTG-OlsztynM9.001:17:18
10AndrzejKuber23MM10.001:17:37
11ZenonPasemko138MMount Blanc TeamM11.001:18:06
12KamilBurda7MM12.001:20:00
13PiotrJankowski14MRezerwowe PsyM13.001:20:48
14PiotrKrzyżaniak82MOperacja SportM14.001:21:42
15EmiliaMackiewicz84K#SRTG OlsztynK1.001:22:26
16PatrykMówiński30MNam biegać nie kazanoM15.001:22:34
17KamilSzydlik46MStrefa przygody/ www.strefaprzygody.plM16.001:22:57
18MichałKomissarow77MM17.001:23:40
19KrzysztofKowalski78MGazwerkeM18.001:25:58
20WaldemarKról81MM19.001:26:53
21OlgaLimanowska25Ktrener24h.com.plK2.001:27:45
22AndrzejLeśny83MMont Blanc TeamM20.001:28:05
23Krzysztof Zdun 54MKickboxing KortowoM21.001:28:30
24AdamTruszkowski47MM22.001:29:00
25MichałRytelewski40MM23.001:29:48
26NataliaŻukowska 57KxRunnersK3.001:30:52
27MichałCzokajło9MHusaria Race TeamM24.001:31:05
28MarcinMaj28MM25.001:31:06
29IrekBiałkowski202MM26.001:31:10
30LeszekSławuszewski194MM27.001:31:43
31PiotrKozłowski79MSRTG-OlsztynM28.001:32:03
32BartoszPodlewski33MNam biegać nie kazanoM29.001:32:37
33DominikPisiński185MM30.001:32:59
34AndrzejŚcibor196MM31.001:34:07
35MarcinCieślak163MBiskupiec BiegaM32.001:34:20
36MariuszKuzioła 24MM33.001:34:21
37Aleksandra Żukowska 56KK4.001:35:37
38NataliaKlimuk20KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINYK5.001:35:46
39TomaszKlimuk19MBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINYM34.001:35:46
40MarzenaKarpowska71KSRTG-OlsztynK6.001:37:01
41Krzysztof Dmowski1664MPędzące PampasowceM35.001:37:20
42DymitrPlisak91MM36.001:39:04
43MaciejNicewicz86M#SRTG OlsztynM37.001:39:52
44PiotrMisztela29MM38.001:40:16
45AdamSekowski95MM39.001:40:49
46EwaSkrzyńska43KK7.001:41:59
47KrzysztofMańkowski176MDrużyna WilkaM40.001:42:13
48MartaCzaplicka8KCTS Team OlsztynK8.001:42:23
49DanielMedźwiedzki132MM41.001:43:47
50MichalGarstka121MCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówM42.001:43:48
51PiotrSzamocki45MCrossBartTeamM43.001:45:50
52MariuszTrzciński49MCrossBartTeamM44.001:45:50
53MarikaNowik32KCTS Team OlsztynK9.001:46:14
54RadosławBielicki5MCTS Team OlsztynM45.001:46:14
55TomaszGajda67M#SRTG OlsztynM46.001:46:57
56MariuszJaworski124MNidzica BiegaM47.001:50:26
57PrzemysławKrupa126MM48.001:50:26
58Szymon Staniaszek 98M#SRTG OlsztynM49.001:50:50
59BartoszChumowicz161MMiejsce MarzeńM50.001:50:52
60Jerzy Wróblewski 199MM51.001:50:53
61IzabelaJedlińnska70KK10.001:51:01
62MichałSzoka102MM52.001:51:03
63Andrzej Mieczkowska 134MM53.001:51:17
64EwaMieczkowska133KK11.001:51:18
65KamilPiłat89MM54.001:51:30
66Mateusz Mówiński136MNam biegać nie kazanoM55.001:52:53
67GrzegorzStaranowicz99MM56.001:53:04
68MichałZglinicki106MPionierzankaM57.001:53:16
69PiotrSokół97MPionierzankaM58.001:53:16
70PawełRogowski190MM59.001:54:30
71ŁukaszStypiński149MM60.001:54:42
72KlaudiaKnap75KSRTG-OlsztynK12.001:56:37
73PiotrKołakowski76MSRTG-OlsztynM61.001:57:18
74MajaKajetanek18KK13.001:57:32
75PatrykPołom186MM62.001:57:35
76MarcinKonecki21MM63.001:57:52
77ElizaPołeć34KCTS Team OlsztynK14.001:57:52
78ŁukaszPołeć35MCTS Team OlsztynM64.001:57:52
79MarzenaDerewońko63KK15.001:57:54
80KrzysztofKochanowski170MM65.001:58:24
81IreneuszMatysek177MSamotny WilkM66.001:58:25
82GrzegorzOlender181MM67.001:58:26
83MichałTukalski153MNam biegać nie kazanoM68.001:58:27
84MagdaNasuta31KCTS Team OlsztynK16.001:58:53
85Selena Popławska36KCTS Team OlsztynK17.001:58:56
86KatarzynaDanielewska11KCTS Team OlsztynK18.001:58:56
87PatrycjaPolewaczyk92K#SRTG OlsztynK19.001:59:36
88SylwiaSkwiercz2996K#SRTG OlsztynK20.001:59:40
89AgnieszkaSuchcicka 101K#SRTG OlsztynK21.001:59:40
90DanutaPiotrowska90KGutkowoK22.001:59:45
91AleksandraZiaja107KSRTG-OlsztynK23.001:59:47
92PiotrSkrzyński44MM69.002:00:08
93DanielBrejnak114MM70.002:00:20
94JoannaRomanowska38KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa EndorfinyK24.002:00:45
95AgataSawicka41KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa EndorfinyK25.002:00:46
96TomaszRejf37MM71.002:00:46
97MarcinDomiński118MM72.002:01:21
98DariaWiśniewska156KK26.002:01:21
99KrystianKrystkiewicz127MM73.002:01:21
100ElżbietaRadzka-Ratyńska188KK27.002:02:13
101PrzemysławRymkiewicz145MM74.002:04:17
102KatarzynaRymkiewicz146KK29.002:04:18
103KamilFilipczak119MSANIT-PLAST SZCZYTNOM75.002:04:31
104PatrycjaChodkowska115KSanit-PlastK30.002:04:31
105KarolTumialis104MKarol TumialisM76.002:04:46
106EwelinaDomarecka65KK31.002:04:47
107Halina Skórniewska 2242KCTS Team OlsztynK32.002:05:03
108Klaudia JulitaRućkowska144KK33.002:05:06
109MałgorzataKujawa129KK34.002:05:06
110SylwiaBorucka113KK35.002:05:07
111MariuszKokowski171MM77.002:05:22
112MarlenaOdziom179KK36.002:05:22
113MichałPietrzak88MM78.002:05:29
114AnnaZaręba157KK37.002:07:27
115MałgorzataŚwider151KK38.002:08:00
116MartaBartoszewicz111KK39.002:08:00
117Michał Cupiał62MM79.002:08:08
118JarosławGulewski69MMont Blanc TeamM80.002:08:09
119MonikaBralska58KMont Blanc TeamK40.002:08:09
120KrzysztofBałaban110MFitmania OlsztynM81.002:08:10
121RadekKramek80MM82.002:09:15
122IzabelaŁowicka-Bryła27KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa EndorfinyK41.002:09:44
123Krzysztof Korzeniecki173MM83.002:10:01
124MichałPatalan184MM84.002:10:01
125TomaszKorzeniecki172MM85.002:10:21
126IzabelaJanuszewska15KBiegam U KOLESIK42.002:10:48
127EdytaSkrocka192KK43.002:11:23
128MariuszDymiński166MM86.002:11:38
129KarolJanuszewski17MBiegam U KOLESIM87.002:11:53
130MarcinOnufrejuk 183MBest BEaSTsM88.002:12:46
131Aleksandra Tułodziecka-Sawczuk197KK44.002:13:00
132MagdalenaDmitruk12KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa EndorfinyK45.002:17:29
133MarekŁajkowski2826MM89.002:18:02
134BartoszPółgęsek140MAB Racing TeamM90.002:18:57
135AdrianTurkowski50MCTS Team OlsztynM91.002:19:16
136KacperGaliński167MM92.002:20:56
137AnnaTrzcińska48KCrossBartTeamK46.002:21:38
138JoannaWróblewska53KCrossBartTeamK47.002:21:55
139JakubPrzybyszewski187MEGGERM93.002:22:14
140PawełPrzybyszewski201MM94.002:22:15
141Dominika Broniek 6KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa EndorfinyK48.002:22:51
142DariaBandura3KBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa EndorfinyK49.002:22:56
143JacekWojtal52MCrossBartTeamM95.002:23:04
144ŻanetaBudrewicz59KK50.002:23:52
145Olaf Stopiński100MM96.002:23:53
146DominikCzajka164MM97.002:24:03
147MariuszChrostek160MM98.002:24:04
148AleksandraDacko10KCrossBartTeamK51.002:24:13
149Tomasz Czech116MM99.002:29:14
150KrzysztofSzklarski150MKrisuBangierM100.002:29:46
151DamianMikołajczyk135MM101.002:29:46
152MarcinOrzel137MM102.002:29:46
153MateuszRekawek143MM103.002:29:46
154JacekCałka60MM104.002:29:55
155AnetaCałka61KK52.002:29:57
156KajetanBansen4MNam biegać nie kazanoM105.002:32:03
157AgnieszkaAdamkiewicz2KendorfinK53.002:32:53
158MagdaKowalewska22KendorfinyK54.002:33:29
159KrzysztofAdamkiewicz1MendorfinyM106.002:34:24
160AdamStrzałkowski195M#podarujoddechkarolinieM107.002:35:47
161Katarzyna Skrzyńska193KSalka Fit 4TeamK55.002:35:50
162SławomirŻarejko200MSalka Fit 4TeamM108.002:35:50
163ŁukaszDuchnowski165M15 Giżycka Brygada ZmechanizowanaM109.002:36:37
164PiotrLamparski174MM110.002:36:51
165MartaWasilewska154KRezerwowe PsyK56.002:38:22
166JakubJabłoński123MM111.002:38:22
167MagdalenaKlik72KSRTG-OlsztynK57.002:39:35
168DominikPrażmo141MM112.002:39:38
169MarcinFoks120MDzikie Życie RunTeamM113.002:39:39
170LucynaDługosz117KK58.002:42:10
171AndrzejSerwin147MCrossBoxFit KętrzynM114.002:42:22
172MałgorzataKubacka128Kcrosboxfit KętrzynK5902:42:22
173EwaDudziec66KK60.002:44:58
174MichałPyzel94MWMSpotters.plM115.002:44:59
175BarbaraZelmańska105KGutkowoK61.002:44:59
176MonikaPiekarska139KK62.002:50:55
177PawełAptowicz109MM116.002:50:56
178CezaryKlik 74MSRTG-OlsztynM117.002:51:33
179AleksanderKlik73MSRTG-OlsztynM118.002:51:33
180WioletaLech130KK63.002:54:40
181DariuszSobolewski148MM119.002:55:05
182MagdalenaBolechowska112KK64.002:55:06
183EwaWaszkiewicz155KK65.002:55:06
184Fabian Przygoda142MM120.002:55:36
185RafałLech131MM12102:55:36
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć