Jesienna Piątka - Wyniki
2018.10.21 12:00

Wybierz wyniki:

Wyświetlane wyniki: OPEN + Kategorie
OPENIMIĘNAZWISKONUMERPŁEĆKLUBKAT. WIEK.MSC W KAT.CZASCZAS NETTOKAT 1KAT 2KAT 3
1DanielMikielski114MTeam KopećM20100:16:4800:16:45WojewodztwoPowiat
2KarolKowalski76MTeam KopećM20200:17:1200:17:09Wojewodztwo
3DominikDrażba33MTeam KopećM30100:17:1800:17:14Wojewodztwo
4MaciejDąbrowski27MMłynagoM20300:17:4900:17:44WojewodztwoPowiat
5RafałOlkowski126MOSiR Lidzbark WarmińskiM30200:18:1800:18:14Wojewodztwo
6RobertMówiński275MKurzętnik BiegaM30300:18:3800:18:34Wojewodztwo
7BogumiłKrupiński204MSKSM40100:18:3900:18:34WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
8RafałSzewczyk235MSKSM40200:19:4000:19:35WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
9SylwesterJakacki55MBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa "Endorfiny"M30400:19:4400:19:39
10GabrielŁukaszewski99MBiegam U KOLESIM30500:19:4700:19:43Wojewodztwo
11PiotrBukowski18MM30600:19:4800:19:42WojewodztwoMiasto
12JacekNadulski120MTeam KopećM30700:20:0600:20:01WojewodztwoMiasto
13DariuszKrajewski79MM40300:20:1200:20:07
14AndrzejZieja197MSkazani na sukcesM30800:20:1800:20:12PowiatMiasto
15WojciechWdowiak183MWdowiak@friendsM40400:20:4100:20:36WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
16PawelKurmn83MTeam KopećM30900:20:5600:20:50WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
17PrzemysławMatras108MSkazani na sukcesM301000:21:2100:21:16Wojewodztwo
18MarcinKnozowski68MLubawa Kocha BiegaćM20400:21:3300:21:28Wojewodztwo
19CezaryAlchimowicz279MOSIR Lidzbark WarmińskiM50100:21:3400:21:27Wojewodztwo
20SebastianHolender50MKuropatwa TeamM301100:21:3700:21:32WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
21PrzemekKrólak273MTeam KopećM40500:21:4300:21:38Wojewodztwo
22TomaszChudzik21MCHUDZIKI TEAMM301200:21:4900:21:43Miasto
23MartaStańczuk160KTeam KopećK30100:21:5400:21:48WojewodztwoMiasto
24MiroaławFedejko36MSkazani na sukcesM301300:22:0600:22:01WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
25RyszardKuczkowski81MDrużyna WilkaM50200:22:0600:22:00WojewodztwoPowiat
26WojciechWobolewicz254MTeam KopećM50300:22:0600:22:01WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
27GrzegorzKwakszys85MBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa "Endorfiny"M301400:22:2600:22:18
28PawełLempaszek90MSzanuj BetonM301500:22:3700:22:31Miasto
29JerzyLaszczak88MURWIS BIEGAM50400:22:4500:22:39
30BartoszChumowicz22MMiejsce MarzeńM301600:22:5400:22:38Wojewodztwo
31PiotrekKasperski62MM301700:22:5700:22:43Miasto
32BartoszWeinert281MBiegające BobryM301800:23:0100:22:53WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
33MarekMajewski101MSkazani na sukcesM50500:23:1700:23:10PowiatMiasto
34AleksandraKiślak-Malinowska274KKAZA TEAMK50100:23:2000:23:13WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
35AlbertFilipowicz205MAlbert BiegaM40600:23:2800:23:13Wojewodztwo
36PiotrSzczepaniak165MSą WolniejsiM50600:23:3500:23:28
37RafałWłodarski190MM301900:23:5500:23:47Wojewodztwo
38AndrzejDombkowski32MLubawa Kocha BiegaćM40700:24:0100:23:56Wojewodztwo
39MarcinWaszkiewicz209MSa WolniejsiM302000:24:0200:23:58WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
40JarosławSymko267MDOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYNM40800:24:0700:23:56WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
41EwaSusmarska245KMUAY RUNNING TEAMK20100:24:2500:24:20
42MateuszPałejko282M#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguM302100:24:3300:24:24
43RyszardDębowski31MBbl MikołajkiM60100:24:4800:24:40Wojewodztwo
44SebastianLabiński86M#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguM302200:24:5800:24:49
45AgataMajewska272KOSiR Lidzbark WarminskiK20200:25:0100:24:55Wojewodztwo
46MonikaPieślak246KSą WolniejsiK20300:25:0200:24:53
47MarzenaStepień161KMorsujący Rowerzyści OlsztynK40100:25:1400:25:09
48JolantaGaszyk43K#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguK30200:25:3000:25:21WojewodztwoMiasto
49PiotrKaszkin64M#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguM302300:25:3200:25:25WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
50JoannaPalowska133KSą WolniejsiK20400:25:3200:25:23WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
51MałgorzataKulesza82KAKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.plK50200:26:0000:25:52WojewodztwoMiasto
52BłażejMaron106MLubawa Kocha BiegaćM302400:26:0300:25:53
53PaulinaGrams225KK30300:26:0700:25:55Miasto
54RadosławBielicki257MCTS Team OlsztynM40900:26:2100:26:10
55KatarzynaBochniak277KK30400:26:2500:26:17Miasto
56RyszardKaczorowski58MSkazani na sukcesM50700:26:2600:26:16PowiatMiasto
57AleksandraSmialek259K#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguK30500:26:3500:26:27
58MateuszKaczmarski57MEfekt War-MaM18100:26:3900:26:24
59AlicjaBertel220KK30600:26:5200:26:44WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
60MonikaWojtacka193KLubawa Kocha BiegaćK40200:26:5700:26:48Wojewodztwo
61EwelinaWłodarska189KK30700:27:0600:26:55Wojewodztwo
62MariuszKaliszewski59MM401000:27:0600:26:56Wojewodztwo
63AndrzejKowalczyk75MSą WolniejsiM50800:27:0700:26:57Miasto
64Magda NasutaNasuta270KCTS Team OlsztynK40300:27:0700:26:55
65DanutaMikielska113KK50300:27:1100:27:00WojewodztwoPowiat
66AnetaPieczkowska260K#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguK40400:27:2700:27:18
67ArturWojtacki194MLubawa Kocha BiegaćM401100:27:3300:27:24Wojewodztwo
68AgnieszkaJankiewicz271KCTS Team OlsztynK20500:27:3600:27:24
69EwaChełchowska207KBRBK - biegli w podatkach/Pszczółkowski TeamK20600:27:3800:27:31WojewodztwoMiasto
70KasiaZieja198KSkazani na sukcesK30800:27:3900:27:29PowiatMiasto
71JustynaJachacy-Majewska53KSkazani na sukcesK40500:27:3900:27:29WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
72WiolettaSupranowicz164KBRBK - biegli w podatkachK20700:27:4000:27:32WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
73TomaszLemański89MBRBK - biegli w podatkachM20500:27:4000:27:33WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
74DarekStypiński162MEfekt War-MaM401200:28:0600:27:50
75ElżbietaCiećko23KSą WolniejsiK20800:28:2600:28:18Powiat
76AnnaMikołajewska117KK30900:28:4000:28:30
77JustynaChoromańska20KK20900:28:4300:28:31
78GrzegorzFetliński223MM302500:28:4700:28:24WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
79RafałLipiński94MLubawa Kocha BiegaćM20600:28:4900:28:40
80SławomirPiechota135MCTS Team OlsztynM302600:29:0100:28:50WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
81EwaSzymańska247KK301000:29:1300:28:57Miasto
82AleksandraOlszewska128KPszczółkowski TeamK301100:29:2200:29:11WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
83AnnaSzydlik268KCTS Team OlsztynK301200:30:1900:30:07Miasto
84MalgorzataBudzilek17KByleDobiec...K50400:30:1900:30:07Miasto
85KatarzynaPawłów280KBiegające BobryK301300:30:2900:30:22WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
86Jerzy-PiotrGajewski206MGAJÓWKAM50900:30:3200:30:18WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
87AnnaSobiewska261K#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguK301400:30:4200:30:33
88AndrzejGrabkowski203MM70+100:30:4200:30:35
89JustynaSidorek269KCTS Team OlsztynK201000:30:4300:30:30Miasto
90AgnieszkaSzukuc252KK301500:30:5900:30:43WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
91MarcinBartnikowski7MTeam KopećM401300:30:5900:30:45WojewodztwoMiasto
92JanAmbrożko3MAKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.plM70+200:31:2000:31:07
93JerzyWróblewski196MM302700:31:2000:31:04Miasto
94DorotaSzymków175KK201100:31:4000:31:32WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
95SylwiaŻebrowska265KK301600:31:5200:31:41
96AnnaPlucińska-Furgał143KK40600:32:4600:32:35WojewodztwoPowiatMiasto
97EwaKozłowska78KK40700:33:2500:33:13
98AnnaSurowiec251K#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguK301700:34:5200:34:41
99MarzenaSzkotak249K#WIPASZ AKTYWNI w bieguK301800:34:5400:34:42
100MaciejWiśniewski187MM401400:34:5400:34:42
101PiotrMachul100MM302800:35:1400:35:14
102OskarBendyk264MM302900:36:3700:36:22Miasto
103KarolinaJaworska-Bendyk263KK201200:36:3800:36:23Miasto
104MagdalenaBielicka256KCTS Team OlsztynK301900:37:1600:37:03
105OlgaBartnikowska6KTeam KopećK40800:37:4800:37:34WojewodztwoMiasto
106MagdalenaLachowicz87KK302000:38:4100:38:32
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć