3 Bieg w Sfetsze - Lista uczestników
2019.11.17 11:00

73 / 150 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Michał Marcinkowski 20 1987 Active Runners Płock Płock
2 Łukasza Zaborowski 1986 Active Runners Płock Płock
3 Radosław Ossowski 1987 Płock
4 Magdalena Kowalewska 1982 Płock
5 Rafał Podolewski 1975 RYKOWISKO Płock
6 Daria Domosławska 1977 Płock
7 Andrzej Ziółek 1969 Płock
8 Dorota Noskiewicz 1978 Płock
9 Andrzej Dzięgielewski 1967 ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN Żychlin
10 Monika Czyżyk 1978 Płock
11 Agata Ziółek 1970 Nowe Gulczewo
12 Rafał Ostrowski 1982 Active Runners Płock Płock
13 Romuald Baranowski 1968 Biegam W Sfetsze Płock
14 Marcin Cyparski 1979 Active Runners Płock Płock
15 Weronika Fusik 1984 Biegam W Sfetrze Płock
16 Paweł Nawrocki 1983 Tkkf Płock Płock
17 Anna Burdziak 1984 Płock
18 Maciej Kapuściński 1990 Płock
19 Ewa Januszewska 1975 SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW Mała Wieś
20 Renata Ciska 1982 Czarne Owce Płock
21 Izabela Zalas 1975 Nowe Gulczewo
22 Jerzy Zalas 1971 Płock
23 Barbara Zalas 2013 Nowe Gulczewo
24 Tomasz Dziwiszek 1981 Czarne Owce Płock
25 Anna Akimow 1967 Płock
26 Piotr Bromka 1980 Maszewo Duże
27 Emilia Czubak 1992 Płock
28 Sylwia Kompińska 1979 Active Runners Płock Płock
29 Dagmara Pająk 1989 Plock
30 Marek Wilczyński 1982 Płock
31 Dariusz Szulborski 1968 Tkkf Płock Płock
32 Barbara Rogowicz-Szmulewicz 1972 Płock
33 Tomasz Wajszczak121980 1980 Płock
34 Andrzej Brząkalski 1985 Murzynowo
35 Marcin Miaśkiewicz 1983 Płock
36 Grzegorz Lukowski 1979 #Team Środkowa Płock
37 Anna Lukowska 1980 #Team Środkowa Płock
38 Krzysiek Brzózka 1972 Active Runners Płock Płock
39 Krzysztof Lewicki 1974 Płock
40 Przemysław Adamski 1995 Active Runners Płock Płock
41 Agnieszka Jankowska 1981 Płock
42 Amelia Czyżyk15 2008 Płock
43 Krzysztof Ptaszyński 1962 Płock
44 Monika Trzeciak 1982 Płock
45 Joanna Kozłowska 1993 Płock
46 Łukasz Pająk 1981 Legion Płock
47 Anna Kobielska 1987 Radzanowo
48 Magdalena Kowalkowska 1978 Płock
49 Aleksandra Janochowska-Szczypka 1979 Płock
50 Krzysztof Noskiewicz 2007 Płock
51 Bartłomiej Bodal 2002 Biała
52 Maja Sebastianowicz 2002 Płock
53 Katarzyna Gapińska 1975 Płock
54 Aneta Piegat 1980 Płock
55 Piotr Kreft 1989 PGSPORT.PL Płock
56 Michał Czwartek 1994 Orszymowo
57 Przemysław Bukowicki 1988 MKS Brdów Koło
58 Grzegorz Stefaniak 1979 Koło
59 Mateusz Szymański 1988 Morsie jaja Gostynin
60 Damian Degner 1995 Active Runners Płock Płock
61 Renata Nowakowska-Lachowicz 1974 Płock
62 Emil Lachowicz 2008 Płock
63 Michalina Lachowicz 2006 Płock
64 Łukasz Gołębiewski 1988 Morsie jaja Bydgoszcz
65 Patryk Podgórski 1975 Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej Płock
66 Maciej Olszewski 1979 Nowe Gulczewo
67 Adam Szczygielski 1980 Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej Płock
68 Krzysztof Świtalski 1982 Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej Płock
69 Robert Chądzyński 1987 Płock
70 Małgorzata Rakowska 1979 Płock
71 Katarzyna Kompińska 2009 Płock
72 Joanna Glegocińska 1971 Zawsze W Formie Sierpc
73 Agata Bąk 1984 Bushido Centrum Sobienie Jeziory
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć