Bieg Nocna Draka - Lista uczestników
2019.06.01 22:00

57 / 100 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Fabian Clajot 1993 FC Grabowa Olsztyn
2 Magdalena Golińska 1985 Rio jits&gym Olsztyn
3 Kamila Czerniewicz 1984 Rio jits&gym Patryki
4 Sebastian Świderski 1983 Olsztyn
5 Edyta Zadroga 1988 Olsztyn
6 Sylwia Kotowska 1984 Olsztyn
7 Marek Kotowski 1983 Olsztyn
8 Agnieszka Kuczys 1979 Olsztyn
9 Aneta Lis 1981 -- Kieźliny
10 Jarek Ludwiszewski 1973 Olsztyn
11 Katarzyna Bochniak 1986 Lecimy Tutej Olsztyn
12 Amir Abdelkefi 1985 Lecimy Tutej Olsztyn / Poland
13 Eliza Dmochowska 1979 Olsztyn
14 Emilia Dmochowska 2007 Olsztyn
15 Fabian Clajot 1993 FC Grabowa Olsztyn
16 Adam Sękowski 1993 Olsztyn
17 Aleksandra Mazur 1989 Olsztyn
18 Katarzyna Parczewska 1992 Olsztyn
19 Marlena Sieniakowska 1982 Olsztyn
20 Piotr Sieniakowski 1981 Olsztyn
21 Marcin Dublaszewski 1978 R.ambo Druga Crew Jaroty
22 Renata Akinis 1976 Dywity
23 Milena Siwik 1991 4MeFit! Pisz
24 Joanna Szymanowicz 1978 Lecimy Tutej Gietrzwałd
25 Mateusz Król 1996 Morąg
26 Anna Klimach 1986 Olsztyn
27 Emilia Tatol 1989 Lidzbark Warmiński
28 Wojciech Gwardjak 1995 Olsztyn
29 Michał Pietrzak 1989 Olsztyn
30 Radosław Kolasa 1989 Olsztyn
31 Jakub Przybyszewski 1990 EGGER Olsztyn
32 Andrzej Garniewski 1988 EGGER Mrągowo
33 Antony Montes 1979 EGGER Olsztyn
34 Cezary Pączkowski 1987 EGGER Olsztyn
35 Mateusz Król 1996 Morąg
36 Krzysztof Kaszewski 1986 Bydgoszcz
37 Helena Jarczyk 2006 RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team Olsztyn
38 Tomasz Jarczyk 1977 RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team Olsztyn
39 Paweł Olszański 1996 Team Kopeć Lidzbark Warmiński
40 Paula Sadowska 1999 Olsztyn
41 Sławomir Piechota 1981 CTS Team Olsztyn Olsztyn
42 Piotr Bogusz 1990 Kuropatwa Team Olsztyn
43 Monika Kuropatwa 1991 Kuropatwa Team Olsztyn
44 Przemysław Lenda 1986 Olsztyn
45 Daria Mitręga 1990 Team MyGym Olsztyn
46 Krystain Lenda 1982 Team MyGym Olsztyn
47 Monika Bartkiewicz 1986 Team MyGym Olsztyn
48 Sebastian Bal 1976 Elbląg
49 Dominika Trendel 1986 Olsztyn
50 Alicja Kwiatkowska 1988 Olsztyn
51 Anna Dębska 1983 Olsztyn
52 Wojciech Mokwiński 1983 Olsztyn
53 Katarzyna Niska 1994 Olsztyn
54 Wioleta Komoszyńska 1986 4 W-MBOT Lidzbark
55 Cezary Kuczkowski 1991 Biegające Małżeństwo Olsztyn
56 Aleksandra Szczepkowska 1992 Olsztyn
57 Krzysztof Olszański 1984 Lidzbark Warmiński
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć