VI Bieg po Złote Jabłko - Lista uczestników
2019.05.18 15:25

52 / 150 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Robert Szkółka 1973 Wieliszew Heron Team Chotomów
2 Wioleta Goszczyńska 1993 Husaria Race Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 Andrzej Suwald 1961 JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa
4 Jacek Gryz 1979 Bravehearts Legionowo Janówek Pierwszy
5 Karolina Zielińska 1988 Warszawa
6 Mariola Tomaszewska 1968 Face Nordic Walking Team Warszawa
7 Michał Arendt 1983 Legionowo
8 Mateusz Zgoda 1993 Naprzód Młociny Warszawa
9 Marzena Banaszek 1978 Warszawa
10 Anna Owczarek 1985 Warszawa
11 Urszula Bartecka-Matuszewska 1980 Holi Gym&Fitness Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
12 Paweł Matuszewski 1983 Holi Gym&Fitness Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 Dariusz Frąckiewicz 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
14 Piotr Stasiak 1988 Warszawa
15 Dariusz Filipczuk 1965 Zielonka
16 Arkadiusz Gawlik 1974 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
17 Dorota Gąsiorowska 1969 MPK -wybieganie Warszawa
18 Małgorzata Trzaskowska 1970 MPK -wybieganie Karczew
19 Elżbieta Baka 1973 MPK -wybieganie Warszawa
20 Piotr Kamiński 1989 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
21 Renata Gąsowska 1978 DREAM RUN Warszawa
22 Ireneusz Charlej 1972 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie Mierzyn
23 Beata Wróblewska 1980 Warszawa
24 Wiola Krupińska 1993 Trucht Tarchomin Team Warsaw
25 Konrad Nosowski 1980 Slow Squad Skierdy
26 Tomasz Raczynski 1973 Raczyńscy Running Team Chotomów
27 Basia Raczyńska 1977 Raczyńscy Running Team Chotomów
28 Dorota Tobiasz 1978 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
29 Joanna Jaskóła 1986 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
30 Rafal Wasiak 1990 Legionowo
31 Katarzyna Bielska 1980 Skierdy
32 Paweł Szewczak 1989 Warszawa
33 Jan Mirecki 1974 Warszawa
34 Tymoteusz Tobiasz 2004 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
35 Agata Isasi-Kuran 1977 MARKOWI BIEGACZE Marki
36 Dariusz Patalan 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Boża Wola
37 Katarzyna Strumnik 1985 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
38 Sebastian Strumnik 1984 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
39 Jarosław Burda 1977 Chotomów
40 Zbigniew Herba 1953 Stargard
41 Roman Leszczyński 1951 so-biebie-gam Ostroęka
42 Natalia Filipowicz 1992 Warszawa
43 Ewa Regulska 1983 Warszawa
44 Bartosz Rusin 1973 Jabłonna
45 Marcin Hildebrand 1987 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
46 Agnieszka Niewiadomska 1977 Chotomów
47 Mariola Bakalarska 1968 Warsaw Run Club Warszawa
48 Jolanta Cymborska 1981 Warsaw Run Club Warszawa
49 Joanna Czajkowska 1981 Team Run Pełch Warszawa
50 Marcin Szarszewski 1986 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nowe Pieścirogi
51 Andrzej Paziewski 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
52 Bożena Waszczyszyn 1978 I Love Przylesie Jablonna
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć