Bieg Obrońców Modlina 2019 - Lista uczestników
2019.11.16 13:30

105 / 100 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Karol Bielec 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 Karol Bielec 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 Anna Jaworek 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
4 Dariusz Bagnicki 1971 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 Arkadiusz Gawlik 1974 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
6 Marek Gruza 1976 Bieganiepo40.pl Kazuń Bielany
7 Mirosław Laur 1984 TTI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
8 Agnieszka Bardecka Bardecka 1978 Łomianki
9 Katarzyna Owczarek Owczarek 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
10 Bogdan Kowalczyk 1962 Warszawa
11 Sylwia Osińska 1977 Warszawa
12 Katarzyna Stradza 1968 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 Olaf Pierzak 1974 Warszawa
14 Dominik Wojtysiak 1990 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
15 Marcin Celmer 1981 Active Runners Płock Płock
16 Tomasz Przedpełski 1972 Active Runners Płock Rogozino
17 Jacek Gryz 1979 Bravehearts Legionowo Janówek Pierwszy
18 Łukasz Zaborowski 1986 ActiveRunners Płock Płock
19 Krzysztof Kołodziejczy 1978 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
20 Dariusz Frąckiewicz 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
21 Karolina Nerć 1999 Nasielsk
22 Daniel Nowak 1985 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Pomiechówek
23 Jarosław Czarnecki 1975 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
24 Marek Łebkowski 1975 KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Ciechanów
25 Paulina Szarow 1985 Bestie ocr Legionowo Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
26 Dariusz Patalan 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
27 Wiesław Gumiński Gumiński 1972 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
28 Beata Patalan 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
29 Grzegorz Lewandowski 1979 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
30 Monika Bytner 1986 Warszawa
31 Edyta Jakubczyk 1981 Pułtusk
32 Magdalena Król 1985 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
33 Tomasz Król 1983 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
34 Mariusz Smoliński 1989 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
35 Magdalena Penkalska 1978 Wieliszew Heron Team Wieliszew
36 Mariusz Kruszewski 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
37 Marcin Kwiatkowski 1987 Nasielscy Patrioci Nasielsk
38 Adam Ziułkowski 1989 Góra
39 Agnieszka Policewicz 1985 Wieliszew Heron Team Łajski
40 Wojciech Jacoszek 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
41 Marta Zakrzewska 1982 Zakroczym
42 Adam Korzeń 1964 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
43 Sebastian Kochanowski 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
44 Marcin Gągolewski 1986 Pomiechówek
45 Łukasz Wudecki 1985 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
46 Paweł Mazur 1971 Warszawa
47 Jacek Falkiewicz 1974 Łomianki
48 Jacek Żółtowski 1970 PTT Delta Maszewo Duże
49 Michał Bombała 1989 Płońscy Patrioci Płońsk
50 Andrzej Wanowski 1957 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
51 Maciej Lipowski 1981 Warszawa
52 Daniel Sybicki 1975 NDM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
53 Aleksandra Szczurowska 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Zakroczym
54 Karolina Dąbrowska 1989 Warszawa
55 Karol Jaskulski 1900 Nowy Dwór Maz
56 Lukasz Stanicki 1969 Trzy Ciotki Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
57 Jacek Franczak 1975 Rozbiegani Młodociani Czeczotki
58 Michał Bałdyga 1988 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
59 Ireneusz Charlej 1972 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie Mierzyn
60 Krzysztof Karcz 1980 Borzęcin Duży
61 Krzysztof Kulesza 1979 DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa
62 Joanna Lipińska 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Kazuń Polski
63 Basia Sobczyk 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
64 Krzysztof Rutkowski 1983 Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
65 Jan Mirecki 1974 Warszawa
66 Andrzej Markiewicz 1964 Pruszków
67 Michał Świdzikowski 1986 Warszawa
68 Maciej Parzniewski 1984 Towarzystwo Turystyczne AKS Polonia Warszawa Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
69 Marzena Piętka 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Legionowo
70 Artur Helman 1984 Warszawa
71 Patryk Zaleski-Ejgierd 1981 SOL3: Nauka z Pasją Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
72 Dawid Waśniewski 1985 Deweloppol Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
73 Michał Szczepański 1980 Legionowo
74 Mariusz Tarczyński 1974 Warszawa
75 Katarzyna Katana 1974 Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków
76 Monika Łyp 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów Piastów
77 Piotr Dziepak 1980 1 BLTr Wola Mrokowska
78 Adam Szabłowski 1993 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
79 Luis Fre 1961 Caracasas
80 Mariusz Gajewski 1974 Pułtusk
81 Zbigniew Pankowski 1949 Płock
82 Anna Nowak 1983 Warszawa
83 Małgprzata Brzoska 1973 Warszawa
84 Jacek Różycki 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
85 Marek Maluchnik 1973 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
86 Paweł Owczarczyk 1980 Stanisławów Pierwszy
87 Daniel Chodziński 1974 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
88 Piotr Kotowski 1988 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
89 Grzegorz Adamczak 1971 Błonie
90 Marcin Hildebrand 1987 Outlet Biegowy/Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa
91 Eryk Kosieradzki 1990 TOFINKOWO Warszawa
92 Marcin Jaczyński 1979 Dziekanów Leśny
93 Tomasz Malecha-Gertchen 1976 Dziekanów Nowy
94 Iwona Rakowska 1980 biegaMy Białystok
95 Andrzej Czerwiński 1972 biegaMy Białystok
96 Małgorzata Brzoska 1973 Bractwo Biegowe BGK Warszawa
97 Mariusz Nosarzewski 1974 Trzciany
98 Tomasz Chęc 1988 Warszawa
99 Katarzyna Borzym-Grzesik 1989 Warszawa
100 Zbigniew Wileński 1964 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Dąbrowa Chotomowska
101 Robert Suchy 1970 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
102 Jacek Nowocień 1959 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rusiec Podkowa Leśna
103 Kacper Gębala 2003 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
104 Teresa Żywek, 1947 Tripower.pl Warszawa
105 Maciej Mieszkowski 1967 Dziekanów Leśny
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć