Piąteczka dla Każdego 2019 - Lista uczestników
2019.08.31 16:00

101 / 100 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Luis Fre 1961 Caracasas
2 Anna Jaworek 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 Karol Bielec 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
4 Dariusz Bagnicki 1971 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 Arkadiusz Gawlik 1974 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
6 Marek Gruza 1976 Bieganiepo40.pl Kazuń Bielany
7 Mirosław Laur 1984 TTI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
8 Agnieszka Bardecka Bardecka 1978 Łomianki
9 Katarzyna Owczarek Owczarek 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
10 Bogdan Kowalczyk 1962 Warszawa
11 Kamil Dujka 1992 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
12 Paweł Matuszewski 1983 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 Urszula Bartecka-Matuszewska 1980 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
14 Katarzyna Stradza 1968 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
15 Dominik Wojtysiak 1990 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
16 Marcin Celmer 1981 Active Runners Płock Płock
17 Tomasz Przedpełski 1972 Active Runners Płock Rogozino
18 Jacek Gryz 1979 Bravehearts Legionowo Janówek Pierwszy
19 Aneta Mańkowska 1978 Active Runners Płock Płock
20 Łukasz Zaborowski 1986 ActiveRunners Płock Płock
21 Adrianna Cyparska 1980 Active Runners Płock Płock
22 Krzysztof Kołodziejczy 1978 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
23 Dariusz Frąckiewicz 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
24 Karolina Nerć 1999 Nasielsk
25 Daniel Nowak 1985 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Pomiechówek
26 Jarosław Czarnecki 1975 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
27 Marek Łebkowski 1975 KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Ciechanów
28 Paulina Szarow 1985 Bestie ocr Legionowo Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
29 Dariusz Patalan 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
30 Wiesław Gumiński Gumiński 1972 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
31 Beata Patalan 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
32 Grzegorz Lewandowski 1979 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
33 Monika Bytner 1986 Warszawa
34 Edyta Jakubczyk 1981 Pułtusk
35 Magdalena Król 1985 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
36 Tomasz Król 1983 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
37 Mariusz Smoliński 1989 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
38 Magdalena Penkalska 1978 Wieliszew Heron Team Wieliszew
39 Mariusz Kruszewski 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
40 Marcin Kwiatkowski 1987 Nasielscy Patrioci Nasielsk
41 Adam Ziułkowski 1989 Góra
42 Agnieszka Policewicz 1985 Wieliszew Heron Team Łajski
43 Wojciech Jacoszek 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
44 Marta Zakrzewska 1982 Zakroczym
45 Wiola Krupińska Krupińska 1993 Trucht Tarchomin Team Warsaw
46 Adam Korzeń 1964 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
47 Sebastian Kochanowski 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
48 Marcin Gągolewski 1986 Pomiechówek
49 Łukasz Wudecki 1985 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
50 Marcin Cyparski 1979 Active Runners Płock Płock
51 Jacek Żółtowski 1970 PTT Delta Maszewo Duże
52 Michał Bombała 1989 Płońscy Patrioci Płońsk
53 Andrzej Wanowski 1957 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
54 Jakub Matusiak 1987 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
55 Maciej Lipowski 1981 Warszawa
56 Aleksandra Szczurowska 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Zakroczym
57 Karolina Dąbrowska 1989 Warszawa
58 Karol Jaskulski 1900 Nowy Dwór Maz
59 Lukasz Stanicki 1969 Trzy Ciotki Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
60 Jacek Franczak 1975 Rozbiegani Młodociani Czeczotki
61 Paweł Wachol 1985 Zakroczym
62 Łukasz Świder 1989 #biegamdlasiebie Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
63 Krzysztof Kulesza 1979 DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa
64 Teresa Mikoś 1963 Otwock
65 Roman Mikoś 1966 Otwock
66 Joanna Lipińska 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Kazuń Polski
67 Joanna Lipińska 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Kazuń Polski
68 Jakub Sztejenrt 1972 Skierdy
69 Basia Sobczyk 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
70 Krzysztof Rutkowski 1983 Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
71 Jan Mirecki 1974 Warszawa
72 Andrzej Markiewicz 1964 Pruszków
73 Michał Świdzikowski 1986 Warszawa
74 Janusz Orzelski 1958 Nowydwór Mazowiecki
75 Maciej Parzniewski 1984 Towarzystwo Turystyczne AKS Polonia Warszawa Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
76 Marzena Piętka 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Legionowo
77 Sławomir Kubiński 1961 KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Ciechanów
78 Patryk Zaleski-Ejgierd 1981 SOL3: Nauka z Pasją Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
79 Dawid Waśniewski 1985 Deweloppol Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
80 Marek Żywień 1966 Warszawa
81 Michał Łukaszewski 1984 Siechnice
82 Robert Rowicki 1971 Warszawa
83 Krzysztof Moroz 1978 Warszawa
84 Kamila Dziewulska-Dąbkowska 1980 STRONG WOMEN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
85 Sylwester Dudziński 1974 Olszewnica Nowa
86 Andrzej Gramann 1949 Wieliszew Heron Team Krubin
87 Joanna Bieniek-Ugniewska 1981 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
88 Adam Szabłowski 1993 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
89 Radek Jankowski 1976 TM Nasielsk Team Nasielsk
90 Hubert Głodny 1977 Warszawa
91 Mariusz Gajewski 1974 Pułtusk
92 Anna Nowak 1983 Warszawa
93 Janusz Gutkowski 1973 Warszawa
94 Roman Leszczyński 1951 so-biebie-gam Ostrołęka
95 Michalina Mańk 1999 Skrzeszew
96 Agnieszka Ptaszek 1983 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
97 Marek Rączka 1980 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
98 Jacek Różycki 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
99 Teresa Żywek 1947 Tripower.pl Warszawa
100 Agnieszka Lewkowicz 1988 Pomiechowek
101 Grzegorz Lewkowicz 1984 Pomiechowek
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć