Piąteczka dla Każdego 2019 - Lista uczestników
2019.08.31 16:00

51 / 100 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Anna Jaworek 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 Karol Bielec 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 Dariusz Bagnicki 1971 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
4 Arkadiusz Gawlik 1974 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
5 Marek Gruza 1976 Bieganiepo40.pl Kazuń Bielany
6 Mirosław Laur 1984 TTI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
7 Agnieszka Bardecka Bardecka 1978 Łomianki
8 Katarzyna Owczarek Owczarek 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
9 Bogdan Kowalczyk 1962 Warszawa
10 Kamil Dujka 1992 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
11 Paweł Matuszewski 1983 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
12 Urszula Bartecka-Matuszewska 1980 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 Katarzyna Stradza 1968 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
14 Dominik Wojtysiak 1990 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
15 Marcin Celmer 1981 Active Runners Płock Płock
16 Tomasz Przedpełski 1972 Active Runners Płock Rogozino
17 Jacek Gryz 1979 Bravehearts Legionowo Janówek Pierwszy
18 Aneta Mańkowska 1978 Active Runners Płock Płock
19 Łukasz Zaborowski 1986 ActiveRunners Płock Płock
20 Adrianna Cyparska 1980 Active Runners Płock Płock
21 Krzysztof Kołodziejczy 1978 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
22 Dariusz Frąckiewicz 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
23 Karolina Nerć 1999 Nasielsk
24 Daniel Nowak 1985 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Pomiechówek
25 Jarosław Czarnecki 1975 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
26 Marek Łebkowski 1975 KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Ciechanów
27 Paulina Szarow 1985 Bestie ocr Legionowo Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
28 Dariusz Patalan 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
29 Wiesław Gumiński Gumiński 1972 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
30 Beata Patalan 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
31 Grzegorz Lewandowski 1979 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
32 Monika Bytner 1986 Warszawa
33 Edyta Jakubczyk 1981 Pułtusk
34 Magdalena Król 1985 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
35 Tomasz Król 1983 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
36 Mariusz Smoliński 1989 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
37 Magdalena Penkalska 1978 Wieliszew Heron Team Wieliszew
38 Mariusz Kruszewski 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
39 Marcin Kwiatkowski 1987 Nasielscy Patrioci Nasielsk
40 Adam Ziułkowski 1989 Góra
41 Agnieszka Policewicz 1985 Wieliszew Heron Team Łajski
42 Wojciech Jacoszek 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
43 Marta Zakrzewska 1982 Zakroczym
44 Wiola Krupińska Krupińska 1993 Trucht Tarchomin Team Warsaw
45 Adam Korzeń 1964 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
46 Sebastian Kochanowski 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
47 Marcin Gągolewski 1986 Pomiechówek
48 Łukasz Wudecki 1985 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
49 Marcin Cyparski 1979 Active Runners Płock Płock
50 Jacek Żółtowski 1970 PTT Delta Maszewo Duże
51 Michał Bombała 1989 Płońscy Patrioci Płońsk
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć