Półmaraton Trzech Rzek - 2019 - Lista uczestników
2019.06.30 00:09

63 / 100 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Karol Bielec 1988 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 Arkadiusz Gawlik 1974 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
3 Marek Gruza 1976 Bieganiepo40.pl Kazuń Bielany
4 Anna Jaworek 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 Mirosław Laur 1984 TTI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
6 Agnieszka Bardecka Bardecka 1978 Łomianki
7 Janusz Olczak 1964 Warszawa
8 Katarzyna Owczarek Owczarek 1991 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
9 Bogdan Kowalczyk 1962 Warszawa
10 Zofia Górnaś 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
11 Promotor Bagnicki Dariusz 1971 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
12 Kamil Dujka 1992 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 Sylwia Osińska 1977 Warszawa
14 Katarzyna Stradza 1968 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
15 Dominik Wojtysiak 1990 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
16 Olaf Pierzak 1974 Warszawa
17 Marcin Celmer 1981 Active Runners Płock Płock
18 Tomasz Przedpełski 1972 Active Runners Płock Rogozino
19 Jacek Gryz 1979 Bravehearts Legionowo Janówek Pierwszy
20 Łukasz Zaborowski 1986 ActiveRunners Płock Płock
21 Krzysztof Kołodziejczy 1978 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
22 Dariusz Frąckiewicz 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
23 Sławomir Sulik 1973 Odranka Team Odrano-Wola
24 Radosław Wilgocki 1980 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
25 Jarosław Czarnecki 1975 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
26 Daniel Nowak 1985 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Pomiechówek
27 Barbara Zimecka 1966 Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz Łowicz
28 Marek Łebkowski 1975 KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Ciechanów
29 Paulina Szarow 1985 Bestie ocr Legionowo Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
30 Tomasz Nowak 1987 Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz Łowicz
31 Wiesław Gumiński Gumiński 1972 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
32 Dariusz Patalan 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
33 Jacek Kurman 1969 Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz Łowicz
34 Marcin Kwiatkowski 1987 Nasielscy Patrioci Nasielsk
35 Izabella Wójcik-Urbańska 1974 Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz Łowicz
36 Beata Patalan 1977 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
37 Grzegorz Lewandowski 1979 Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk
38 Michał Gawroński 1984 Głowaczów
39 Jolanta Księżak 1979 Warszawa
40 Agnieszka Krzykwa 1965 Legionowo
41 Marlena Krzykwa 1968 Legionowo
42 Małgorzata Stęplewska 1974 Warszawa
43 Stanisław Łabęda 1972 Nasielsk Baszta Team Miękoszyn
44 Monika Bytner 1986 Warszawa
45 Magdalena Król 1985 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
46 Tomasz Król 1983 www.iSerwis.net.pl Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
47 Mariusz Smoliński 1989 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
48 Magdalena Penkalska 1978 Wieliszew Heron Team Wieliszew
49 Piotr Deska 1980 Warszawa
50 Mariusz Kruszewski 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
51 Adam Ziułkowski 1989 Góra
52 Agnieszka Policewicz 1985 Wieliszew Heron Team Łajski
53 Wojciech Jacoszek 1984 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
54 Adam Korzeń 1964 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
55 Sebastian Kochanowski 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
56 Maciej Skrzypkowski 1986 Warszawa
57 Łukasz Wudecki 1985 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
58 Kamil Piotrowski 1989 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
59 Matylda Pasek 1997 Warszawa
60 Jacek Falkiewicz 1974 Łomianki
61 Jarosław Welman 1958 Warszawa
62 Jacek Żółtowski 1970 PTT Delta Maszewo Duże
63 Michał Bombała 1989 Płońscy Patrioci Płońsk
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć