Bieg Husarii 2018 - Lista uczestników
2018.08.26 11:23

152 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Dariusz Potyraj 1958 Lemingi Running Warszawa
2 Anna Tchórzewska 1974 Lemingi Running Warszawa
3 Maciej Małecki 1986 Accelerating Poland Warszawa
4 Dariusz Korzeniowski 1977 Accelerating Poland Warszawa
5 Michał Łodziński 1990 Piaseczno
6 Łukasz Zych 1989 DRUŻYNA A Marki
7 Elżbieta Głowacka 1955 Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów Warszawa
8 Daria Puchnarewicz 1975 Wilanowskie Wilki Warszawa
9 Marta Jusińśka 1994 DREAM RUN Warszawa
10 Piotr Dziepak 1980 1BLTr Wola Mrokowska
11 Jan Groszyk 1974 Warszawa
12 Marcin Maksymowicz 1978 Team ZabieganeDni Góraszka
13 Karol Zabłocki 1986 KS URSUS Warszawa
14 Edyta Michalska 1979 Warszawa
15 Marek Żywień 1966 Warszawa
16 Kamil Tymiński 1992 PIWKO RUN TEAM Duczki
17 Jacek Bajorek 1975 IZBI Konsulting Wyszków
18 Aneta Żernaczuk 1990 Białystok
19 Marlena Kowalik 1995 Łowicz
20 Ewelina Kołacińska 1977 Warszawa
21 Krystian Jusiński 1986 Warszawa
22 Izabela Bogumił 1976 Legionowo
23 Piotr Dziepak 1980 1BLTr Wola Mrokowska
24 Teresa Trawińska 1962 Koliber Team Warszawa
25 Damian Piwko 1997 PIWKO RUN TEAM Duczki
26 Jakub Bińkiewicz 1998 Warszawa
27 Paulina Piasecka 1999 Warszawa
28 Anna Tryniszewska 1987 Warszawa
29 Andrzej Zalewski 1957 Team Nutrilite Warszawa
30 Łukasz Filc 1982 Warszawa
31 Dorota Zielińska 1996 Warszawa
32 Michał Okrasa 1994 Warszawa
33 Krystyna Bartosik 1958 Zgierz
34 Jakub Ciesielski 1990 Warszawa
35 Robert Lalewicz 1976 Husaria Race Team Warszawa
36 Rafal Osowski 1981 Warszawa
37 Małgorzata Kopytko 1982 Pasikonie
38 Anna Zawadzińska 1984 Warszawa
39 Lidia Bodaszewska 1963 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi Warszawa
40 Michał Czyżewski 1985 Warszawa
41 Iwona Stodolska 1979 Warszawa
42 Katarzyna Niedziałek 1991 Biegający Świdnik Warszawa
43 Rafał Rusztecki15 1973 Tasmanian Devil Warszawa
44 Eryk Kosieradzki 1990 #BrawoJA Warszawa
45 Tomasz Majchrzak 1986 Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy Gniewoszów
46 Mariusz Młyński 1991 Warszawa
47 Bartosz Czapiewski 1985 SkuteczneRaporty.pl Warszawa
48 Alicja Rozkrut 1982 Warszawa
49 Andrei Krasnapeutsau 1963 Warszawa
50 Szymon Rokicki 1988 Warszawa
51 Piotr Dereszewski 1979 Przedecz
52 Rafał Cieślar 1984 Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała
53 Eliza Florczuk 1984 Żórawski Team Warszawa
54 Magdalena Żochowska 1997 Żórawski Team Marki
55 Daniel Żochowski 1997 Żórawski Team Warszawa
56 Radoslaw Grabowski 1974 Maratończyk.pl Warszawa
57 Dawid Zarodkiewicz 1989 Team ZabieganeDni Krasne
58 Agnieszka Porowska 1983 Warszawa
59 Marek Nowak 1991 Warszawa
60 Radosław Kwaśnicki 1978 Warszawa
61 Magdalena Buras 1990 Warszawa
62 Marta Rowicka 1990 Warszawa
63 Renata Tula 1952 Mykmyk Warszawa
64 Marta Krupska 1991 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Mińsk Mazowiecki
65 Julian Nowacki 1951 Truck Schow Team Warszawa
66 Małgorzata Niedziółka 1968 Truck Schow Team Warszawa
67 Bogusław Ślepowroński 1980 Truck Schow Team Warszawa
68 Jerzy Babiński 1960 Nadarzyn
69 Sławomir Stański 1961 Truck Schow Team Warszawa
70 Krzysztof Baranowski 1964 Zielonka
71 Julita Olędzka 1977 brak Warszawa
72 Paweł Kulka 1977 Warszawa
73 Katarzyna Dabrowska 1978 Warszawa
74 Tomasz Baszczyński 1964 Warszawa
75 Katarzyna Baszczyńska 1966 Warszawa
76 Kamil Tenderenda 1986 Ciechanowiec
77 Piotr Stasiak 1988 Warszawa
78 Dariusz Filipczuk 1965 Zielonka
79 Alina Kurpeta 1980 Warszawa
80 Małgorzata Sójka 2012 GT DIVERS Warszawa
81 Wiesław Bakuła 1968 Wach
82 Katarzyna Maksymowicz 1980 ZabieganeDni Warszawa
83 Paweł Krawczyk 1986 Dawidy
84 Olaf Artymiuk 1984 Legionowo
85 Paulina Wróbel 1992 BBKTS Grodzisk Maz.
86 Aleksandra Szczotkowska 1986 Warszawa
87 Marek Szczotkowski 1973 Warszawa
88 Łukasz Jachowicz 1984 Legionowo
89 Marcin Zakrzewski 1991 Płońsk
90 Paweł Musiał 1978 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
91 Sylwia Sędek 1982 Warszawa
92 Teresa Żywek 1947 Tripower.pl Warszawa
93 Anna Wiszniewska 1998 Warszawa
94 Sandra Sameryt 2001 Warszawa
95 Piotr Dziewicki 1968 AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa
96 Jolanta Klusek 1970 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
97 Damian Witoń 1986 Warszawa
98 Jarosław Frątczak 1977 Warszawa
99 Dominik Pisiński 1985 Strzyżów
100 Adam Głodek 1985 Warszawa
101 Iwona Trąbińska 1981 Halinów
102 Damian Majda 1994 BBKTS Warszawa
103 Konrad Walkowski 1993 Warszawa
104 Piotr Głowacki 1986 Warszawa
105 Grzegorz Baran 1977 Naprzód Mlociny Warszawa
106 Jolanta Cymborska 1981 Warszawa
107 Robert Rewera 1972 PKO BP BANK POLSKI Warszawa
108 Jacek Noworyta 1942 heron wieliszew Warszawa
109 Mariola Bakalarska 1968 Warsaw Run Club Warszawa
110 Piotr Sypniewski 1974 TKKF Błyskawica Warszawa
111 Andrzej Paziewski 1973 Warszawa
112 Robert Grządziel 2004 Warszawa
113 Paweł Grządziel 1969 Warszawa
114 Mateusz Kędra 1992 Warszawa
115 Maciej Sadowski 1993 Warszawska Szesnastka Warszawa
116 Aleksandra Szylberg 1981 Spartan SGX Warsaw Warszawa
117 Magdalena Kownacka 1975 Gang Anielic Józefów
118 Monika Dąbrowska 1991 Warszawa
119 Katarzyna Łagowska 1991 . Warszawa
120 Arkadiusz Łukasiak 1966 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Mińsk Mazowiecki
121 Piotr Wąsowski 1971 Pruszków
122 Adrian Frąckiewicz 1991 Warszawa
123 Marcin Sidwiński 1982 Warszawa
124 Grażyna Wierzbicka 1966 Jack Team Warszawa
125 Jacek Borkowski 1984 Warszawa
126 Alicja Kościelny 1989 DRUŻYNA A Warszawa
127 Monika Jusińska 1994 Warszawa
128 Anna Jermakowicz 1984 runcoholics Piaseczno
129 Bartłomiej Jermakowicz 1982 runcoholics Poaseczno
130 Sylwia Urban 1984 Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrów Wielkopolski
131 Jacek Bodalski 1972 Skarymakersi - Skaryszewskie Ciacha Warszawa
132 Kasia Nowakowska 1982 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
133 Maciej Stachowiak 1979 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
134 Marta Frankel-Dominik 1989 Akademia Walki Warszawa
135 Paweł Prucnal 1977 Warszawa
136 Mirosław Macieja 1962 Piaseczno
137 Piotr Kaleta 1970 FANGA Warszawa
138 Tomasz Strzelczyk 1985 Pilawa
139 Katarzyna Pawłowska 1975 Warszawa
140 Monika Rosińska-Wąsikowska 1982 Ząbki
141 Katarzyna Kołat 2000 Warszawa
142 Tomasz Solis 1982 Bełżyce
143 Marta Lewandowska 1988 Węgrów
144 Joanna Jaworska 1980 Marki
145 Adam Szczap 1987 Józefosław
146 Stanisław Nowak 1963 Warszawa
147 Damian Bechta 1993 Adidas Runners Warsaw Biała Podlaska
148 Marcin Dołęgowski 1978 Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka Kobyłka
149 Robert Duchnowski 1973 Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka Kobyłka
150 Zenon Olszak 1964 Warsaw Run Club Warszawa
151 Dariusz Wierbiłowicz 1973 Warszawa
152 Marcin Kusy 1976 Warszawa
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć