II Gąbińska Dziesiątka - Lista uczestników
2018.09.08 11:00

88 / 200 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Łukasz Grzelak 1985 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
2 Anna Wypysińska 1982 Gąbin Biega Warszawa
3 Mateusz Stobnicki 1993 Gąbin Biega Nowe Grabie
4 Rafał Wypysiński 1980 Gąbin Biega Warszawa
5 Paweł Wypysiński 1982 Gąbin Biega Czermno
6 Ewa Wypysiński 1986 Gąbin Biega Czermno
7 Krzysztof Chodorowski 1980 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
8 Kamil Baranowski 1992 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
9 Barbara Silko 1980 Gąbin Biega Włocławek
10 Krzysztof Kozłowski 1983 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
11 Marcin Uchwał 1976 Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza Płock
12 Krzysztof Mamczarek 1980 ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN Kutno
13 Tomasz Wypysiński 1998 Gąbin
14 Daria Domosławska 1977 Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza Płock
15 Robert Czwartek 1968 Płock
16 Paweł Chojnacki 1981 Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie Konstancin Jeziorna
17 Bogdan Makowski 1957 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
18 Piotr Kiciak 1963 Stara Biała
19 Mirosław Karpiński 1982 Gąbin
20 Piotr Buras 1972 Piotrek Biega Gozdowo
21 Anna Zgorzelska 1985 Płock Nowe Gulczewo
22 Monika Lewandowska 1977 Warszawa
23 Anna Węglewska 1975 Łąck
24 Krzysztof Węglewski 1974 Łąck
25 Daniel Wypysiński 1986 Dąbrowa Górnicza
26 Ewa Wypysińska 1988 Dąbrowa Górnicza
27 Grzegorz Wojtycki 1971 biegamPłock team Płock
28 Andrzej Szarmach 1980 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
29 Dariusz Kolibczyński 1971 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
30 Marek Pszczoła 1978 Płock
31 Roman Petrykowski 1959 biegamPłock team Płock
32 Edmund Stańczak 1953 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
33 Agnieszka Perczyńska 1980 Gostynin
34 Andrzej Kapes 1991 OSP KSRG ŻYCHLIN Żychlin
35 Jadwiga Rudzińska 1980 Sportowa Zakładowa Gostynin
36 Kamil Goszczyński 1999 Active Runners Płock Płock
37 Bartek Wasilewski 1994 Gąbin
38 Edmund Sowiński 1942 Tkkf Płock Płock
39 Rafał Przybylski 1981 Przybyl-Kutno Kutno
40 Andrzej Dzięgielewski 1967 ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN Żychlin
41 Adrianna Cyparska 1980 Active Runners Płock Płock
42 Andrzej Kujawski 1953 SIEMOWIT IV Gostynin
43 Marcin Cyparski 1979 Active Runners Płock Płock
44 Artur Szymański 1973 Active Runners Płock Górki Gm Gąbin
45 Maria Falkowska 1987 Gąbin
46 Zbigniew Pankowski 1949 Płock
47 Weronika Pokropińska 1982 Gostynin
48 Karolina Załęgowska 1999 Płock
49 Radosław Wilgocki 1980 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
50 Sławomir Lasota 1956 Gostynin
51 Tomasz Kamiński 1992 Gąbin Biega Gąbin
52 Piotr Grommunt 1980 Płock
53 Krzysztof Jędrachowicz 1978 Zduny
54 Zbigniew Stawicki 1971 biegam Płock team Płock
55 Piotr Banasiak 1966 KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM Ozorków
56 Łukasz Zaborowski 1986 Active Runners Płock Płock
57 Marcin Celmer 1981 Active Runners Płock Płock
58 Grzegorz Jabłoński 1966 Orlen Running Team Płock
59 Monika Wiśniewska 1985 Gąbin Biega Sochaczew
60 Kamil Kowalewski 1989 Nowe Grabie
61 Lilianna Pawłowska 1974 Gostynin
62 Wawrzyniec Szejko 1952 KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów Ciechanów
63 Włodek Dziarnowski 1960 biegamPłock team Płock
64 Halina Karpińska 1987 Warszawa
65 Michał Marszalec 1987 Warszawa
66 Roman Słowik 1968 Orlen Running Team Płock
67 Przemysław Giżyński 1979 Tkkf Płock Płock
68 Monika Biniewicz 1990 Gostynin
69 Aneta Turalska 1991 Biegaj z Dymkiem Sierpc
70 Marceli Jędrzejewski 1974 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Gostynin
71 Emil Machała 1988 Słubice
72 Krystian Wasilewski 1992 Gąbin
73 Jacek Kozłowski 1977 Płock
74 Michał Marcinkowski 1987 Orlen Running Team Płock
75 Andrzej Pudlik23 1964 Płock
76 Piotr Krajewski 1990 WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM Słupno
77 Roman Nowacki 1972 Kutno
78 Wojciech Błaszczyk 1977 Sportowa Zakładowa Gostynin
79 Adam Bielec 1989 WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK Skępe
80 Radosław Rudziński 1983 Sportowa Zakładowa Gostynin Gostynin
81 Kamil Stupecki 1981 Stróżewko
82 Rafał Wójcik 1984 ActiveRunners Płock Mankowo
83 Paweł Wojtczak 1985 Biegaj z Dymkiem Gostynin
84 Jarosław Trojanowski 1978 Łódź
85 Dariusz Skonieczny 1991 Żychlin
86 Jolanta Wieluńska 1963 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
87 Dorota Noskiewicz 1978 Płock
88 Kacper Sołtysiak 2000 Płock
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć