V Bieg po Złote Jabłko - Lista uczestników
2018.05.27 11:40

103 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Dominik Czyż 1983 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Zegrze
2 Witold Naczulski 1980 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Warszawa
3 Michał Cierniak 1974 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Legionowo
4 Franciszek Cierniak 2002 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Legionowo
5 Monika Łatkowska 1975 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów
6 Łukasz Łatkowski 1977 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów
7 Tomasz Raczyński 1973 BPH running team Chotomow
8 Tymoteusz Tobiasz 2004 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
9 Dorota Tobiasz 1978 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
10 Justyna Kaczorowska 1981 Płock
11 Tomasz Miernicki 1966 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
12 Paweł Falęcki 1980 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 Piotr Marucha 1968 Chotomow
14 Marek Kowalczyk 1974 Chotomów
15 Tomasz Miernicki 1966 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
16 Mariusz-Jacek Kamionowski 1966 Morsy Ostrołęka Ostrołęka
17 Marcin Kniaziołucki 1980 Warszawa
18 Marcin Rębiejewski 1980 Jabłonna
19 Paulina Rosołowska 1987 Trucht Tarchomin Team Chotomów
20 Maciej Świderski 1975 Jabłonna
21 Michał Smoliński 1976 Warszawa
22 Olga Petelczyc 1980 Warszawa
23 Michał Wieczorek 1985 Accelerating Poland Piaseczno
24 Andrzej Kępczyński 1985 OSP Janówek - Góra Góra
25 Paweł Kownacki 1976 Wieliszew Heron Team Poddebie
26 Saturnin Szczepański 1966 Runners Team Jabłonna Jabłonna
27 Filip Turczyński 1987 Skomplikowane.pl Warszawa
28 Tomasz Sztyber 1967 Warsawa
29 Arkadiusz Gawlik 1974 Warszawa
30 Katarzyna Jakubowska-Gawlik 1973 Warszawa
31 Sylwester Dudziński 1974 Wieliszew Heron Team Olszewnica Nowa
32 Mariusz Mówiński 1975 Runners Team Jabłonna Jabłonna
33 Tomasz Bruderek 1978 Runners Team Jabłonna Jabłonna
34 Renata Miąsko 1966 12tri.pl Warszawa
35 Wojciech Miąsko 1966 12tri.pl Warszawa
36 Edyta Kruk 1971 Adidas Runners Warsaw Chotomów
37 Agnieszka Dolińska 1976 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
38 Wojciech Skory 1976 Królewski Klub Biegacza Warszawa
39 Mariusz Polnik 1976 Otwock
40 Przemysław Bagiński 1973 Nasielsk
41 Renata Tula 1952 Mykmyk Warszawa
42 Marcin Grzesik 1973 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów
43 Dariusz Frąckiewicz 1973 Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa
44 Ewa Krzeszowska 1969 Warszawa
45 Kamil Onisk 1989 MKB DREPTAK Mińsk Mazowiecki
46 Mirosława Smoczyk 1975 4 Endorphins Warszawa
47 Mariusz Karwowski 1973 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów
48 Ola Kucharska 1986 Jabłonna
49 Gosia Wiśniewska 1975 Jabłonna
50 Elżbieta Piotrowska-Krzak 1977 4 Endorphins Warszawa
51 Maciej Budek 2001 Warszawa
52 Gosia Osińska 1980 Legionowo
53 Tomek Szopa 1984 Warszawa
54 Jan Jezierski 1957 Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa
55 Ewa Uchal 1985 Wieliszew
56 Michał Kirpluk 1962 #biegamdlasiebie Trzciany
57 Anita Andrukiewicz 1980 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Jabłonna
58 Jacek Bieńkowski 1973 Jabłonna
59 Karolina Mórawska 1989 Radzymin
60 Marek Kinasiewicz 1952 Skierdy
61 Monika Wojno 1979 KB Wyszków Jabłonna
62 Tomasz Wojno 1978 KB Wyszków Jabłonna
63 Beata Dąbrowska 1986 Jabłonna
64 Wiesław Gumiński 1972 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
65 Tomasz Będowski 1974 Warszawa
66 Urszula Będowska 1977 Warszawa
67 Adrian Frąckiewicz 1991 Warszawa
68 Małgorzata Płuciś 1989 Legionowo
69 Piotr Kamiński 1989 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
70 Marcin Gołaszewski 1977 Morsy Zielonka Wołomin
71 Artur Chmielewski 1976 Jablonna
72 Katarzyna Rogala 1978 Vege Runners Warszawa
73 Ewa Machul 1985 DREAM RUN Warszawa
74 Jakub Płócienniczak 1975 DREAM RUN Warszawa
75 Robert Janikowski 1966 Legionowo
76 Tomasz Panufnik 1981 AKS Polonia Warszawa Jablonna
77 Michał Iwanicki 1982 Accelerating Poland Dąbrowa Chotomowska
78 Rafał Charymski 1977 Jabłonna
79 Agnieszka Charymska 1979 Jabłonna
80 Jacek Baj 1985 Warszawa
81 Grzegorz Ryfiński 1976 Warszawa
82 Magdalena Rochnowska 1977 Chotomów
83 Monika Turczyńska 1973 Leczo team Warszawa
84 Maciej Lemke 1979 Jablonna
85 Zbigniew Wileński 1964 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Dąbrowa Chotomowska
86 Przemysław Krajewski 1973 Leczo team Warszawa
87 Rafał Wasiak 1990 Legionowo
88 Wojciech Kisieliński 1970 Wieliszew Heron Team Chotowów
89 Małgorzata Szadura 1965 Wieliszew Heron Team Skrzeszew
90 Agnieszka Ziędalska 1974 Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo Jabłonna
91 Kamil Zasada 1989 Jabłonna
92 Sebastian Strumnik 1984 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
93 Dariusz Patalan 1976 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór Boża Wola
94 Marcin Chotomski 1985 Legionowo
95 Dorota Dębska 1991 Pułtusk
96 Maciej Antonowicz 1983 deaf running Kosewko
97 Rafał Rynkiewicz 1984 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Legionowo
98 Krzysztof Bziuk 1996 Chotomow
99 Piotr Bziuk 1969 Chotomów
100 Krzysiek Smoliński 1978 Warszawa
101 Magdalena Maskiewicz 1982 Runners Team Jabłonna Jabłonna
102 Ilona Gradus 1985 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
103 Michał Szawro 1970 Warszawa
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć