Rowerowe MTB Po Źródłach Łyny - Lista uczestników
2018.04.14 12:00

75 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Witold Mikielski 1988 Olsztynek
2 Bartosz Janiewicz 1980 Inter Cars Team Jaroty
3 Wojciech Namiotko 1983 Akademia Kolarska Olsztyn Olsztyn
4 Michał Kurczycki 1979 Waniewski Coaching Olsztyn
5 Mariusz Kaliszewski 1977 Szafranki
6 Tomasz Reczynski 1978 Olsztyn
7 Grzegorz Koziorowski 1996 Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztynek
8 Witold Zagożdżon 1962 Nidzica Biega Nidzica
9 Sylwester Jakacki 1984 Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa "Endorfiny" Bartoszyce
10 Elżbieta Świątek 1966 Bartoszyce
11 Artur Świątek 1966 Bartoszyce
12 Piotr Sobierajski 1975 RANT BARTOSZYCE Bartoszyce
13 Bogdan Szczepuchowski 1966 Nidzica Biega Nidzica
14 Kamil Łopatek 1988 Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn
15 Maksymilian Dawid 2000 Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn
16 Artur Guzewicz 1984 Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team Olsztyn
17 Michał Kaczyński 1984 Mrągowo
18 Maciej Rypiński 1980 Olsztyn
19 Zdzislaw Niecikowski 1973 Gumlop Opony Olsztyn Olsztyn
20 Ireneusz Tarnicki 1979 Mrągowo
21 Krzysztof Żmigrodzki 1969 Miłomłyn
22 Piotr Wyrzykowski 1980 Olsztyn
23 Robert Pierzchala 1976 Gumlop Opony Olsztyn Olsztyn
24 Błażej Balewski 1989 Lubawa
25 Robert Żebrowski 1976 MTB Ostroda Team Ostróda
26 Krzysztof Dębski 1980 Michelin Team Olsztyn
27 Andrzej Wielga 1972 Michelin Team Olsztyn
28 Paweł Koźmiński 1973 Michelin Team Olsztyn
29 Ryszard Oborski 1974 Mrągowo
30 Agata Oborska 1974 Mrągowo
31 Marcin Stolarczyk 1986 Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn Olsztyn
32 Bartłomiej Nalazek 1992 STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO Mrągowo
33 Tomasz Jarczyk 1977 RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team Olsztyn
34 Aleksander Sydoruk 1970 RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team Gronity
35 Piotrek Kaczyński 1979 STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO Mrągowo
36 Piotr Szymański 1982 STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO Piecki
37 Tomasz Chabowski 2002 Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn Olsztyn
38 Michał Hałas 1982 Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn Olsztyn
39 Janusz Wróblewski 1957 Bartoszyce
40 Piotr Roman 1976 Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn Nidzica
41 Tomasz Hermann 1978 KW Olsztyn Olsztyn
42 Rafał Kotowicz 1988 NIEZRZESZONY Górowo Iławeckie
43 Piotr Olewnik 1977 Szybkie Klapki Kubota Elbąg Kazimierzowo
44 Krzysztof Kapuściński 1980 Olsztyn
45 Dariusz Czajka 1963 Nidzica
46 Tomasz Skalski 1973 Renault Team Piecki
47 Joanna Filipczyk 1972 Ostróda
48 Kacper Dakszewicz 1976 Dywity
49 Dominik Wołodźko 1983 Olsztyn
50 Iwona Zaniewska 1963 Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn
51 Tomasz Piotrowski 1974 Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn
52 Dorota Szymków 1989 Olsztyn
53 Sławomir Furmanek 1975 Tczew
54 Tomasz Krupka 1980 Malbork
55 Arkadiusz Hanas 1974 Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn Olsztyn
56 Piotr Sobieralski 1978 Tczewski klub Rowerowy Tczew
57 Andrzej Doroszkiewicz 1984 Tczewski klub Rowerowy Gdynia
58 Mateusz Płonka 1987 Malbork
59 Marcin Baran-Sokołowski 1975 Elbląg
60 Olgierd Merkiewicz 1975 Przasnysz
61 Wojciech Syrwid 1971 Olsztyn
62 Tomasz Damięcki 1975 Gumlop Opony Olsztyn Olsztyn
63 Ewa Kozłowska 1969 Olsztyn
64 Mariusz Gąska 1986 Olsztyn
65 Alicja Bertel 1980 Olsztyn
66 Paweł Treliński 1977 Grupetto Mrągowo Mrągowo
67 Bartosz Gięba 2001 Klub Kolarski Rant Nidzica
68 Witold Skwarski 1959 Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team Olsztyn
69 Jarosław Wołosiuk 1986 CRIOSPACE OLSZTYN Olsztyn
70 Mateusz Młynik 1990 Akademia Kolarska Olsztyn Olsztyn
71 Radosław Zysk 1994 Grupetto Mrągowo Mrągowo
72 Anna Ostrowska 1961 TWB Ciechanów Chorzele
73 Grzegorz Ostrowski 1961 TWB Ciechanów Chorzele
74 Paweł Steffen 1999 MTB Ostróda Team X
75 Jakub Ślusarz 1986 Lecimy Tutej Pisz-Olsztyn Olsztyn
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć